Multi Panda ST

Multi Panda ST

Multi Panda ST is an AVOLUX LED lighting fixture in the Pole Mounted Street Fixtures Series category with a power of 2x36W and IP66 protection.

Product icons
PBSSASOCBLVDEACCEProtection class IProtection class IIIP66For outdoor useIK08
LED
Technical specifications
Input Voltage220-240V / 50-60Hz
Wattage2x36W
Protection ClassIP66
ShapePole Mounted
OpticalLens

Stock code: O07.ST.05212

Categories: Pole Mounted Street Fixtures Series

-- Pole mounting option with single and double adapters.

-- Corrosion resistant aluminum injection body.
-- With silicone gasket.
-- All external metal parts are made of stainless steel.
-- Tempered glass.
-- 220-240V / 50-60Hz energy input.
-- Intelligent cooling design.
-- High lighting comfort.
-- Color tolerance max. 3SDCM.
-- Suitable for use up to 6m pole height.
-- DALI and 1-10V options are available.

Multi Panda ST / O07.ST.05212
LEDpower LED
System Power2x36W
Luminaire Output Lumen2700K2x3662
3000K2x3705
3500K2x3875
4000K2x3960
5000K2x4003
6500K2x4045
Driving Current600mA
Dali Dim Option✔️


Multi Panda ST – Technical Drawings


Frequently Asked Questions

What is the wattage of Multi Panda ST?

Multi Panda ST has a power of 2x36W.

What is the protection class of Multi Panda ST?

The protection class of Multi Panda ST is IP66.

Which certifications and standards does Multi Panda ST have?

Multi Panda ST carries the following certifications and standards: PBS, SASO, CB, LVD, EAC, CE, Protection class I, Protection class II, IP66, IK08.

What is the product code of Multi Panda ST?

The product (stock) code of Multi Panda ST is O07.ST.05212.

Where can I download the catalog or PDF of Multi Panda ST?

You can download it with the 'DOWNLOAD PRODUCT PDF' (https://avolux.com/media/pdf/outdoor/156.pdf), 'DOWNLOAD PRODUCT FAMILY PDF' (https://avolux.com/media/downloads/Dire%C4%9Fe%20Monte/Multi%20Panda%20ST.pdf), 'DOWNLOAD LDT' (https://avolux.com/media/downloads/LDT/outdoor/O07.ST.05212.zip) buttons on this page.